ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:28:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)8
5UPAUTTARPARA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)11
7KOGKONNAGAR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)13
8RISRISHRA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)16
9SRPSERAMPORE00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)19
10SHESEORAPHULI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)28
13MUUMANKUNDU00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)32
15CNSCHUCHURA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)35
16HGYHOOGHLY00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)37
17BDCBANDEL JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :