ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:46:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR07:25 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :