ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN05:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.