ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 00:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN05:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :