ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:32 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR08:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.