ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:50:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37314)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN06:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :