ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 13:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR09:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :