ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 10:01:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37316)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :