ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 04:54:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR10:32 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :