ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:14:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37318)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.