ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR11:48 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :