ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:55:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR11:48 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.