ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.