ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37322)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
14KOGKONNAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)43
15UPAUTTARPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)47
16BLYBALLY09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)48
17LLHLILUAH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)52
18HWHHOWRAH JN09:24 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :