ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:39:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:36 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR13:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :