ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:36 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR13:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.