ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource09:32 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.