ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR14:50 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :