ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 14:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN12:47 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :