ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 12:33:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR15:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :