ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:31:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN14:12 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :