ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2019 02:01:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR17:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.