ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 04:56:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR17:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :