ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 23:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :