ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:42 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR19:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :