ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource14:18 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :