ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR20:38 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.