ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:30:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR20:38 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :