ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:36:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN17:43 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :