ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR21:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :