ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 10:01:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :