ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:09:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
13SRPSERAMPORE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
14RISRISHRA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)41
15KOGKONNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)51
20LLHLILUAH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)53
21HWHHOWRAH JN19:42 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.