ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR22:42 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :