ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:34:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR23:34 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.