ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)27
12NSFNASIBPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)29
13SIUSINGUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)35
15NKLNALIKUL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)39
16MLYAMALIYA H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)42
17HPLHARIPAL23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)44
18KKAEKAIKALA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)47
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)50
20LOKLOKNATH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)54
21TAKTARAKESWAR23:34 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :