ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
HOWRAH JN to TARAKESWAR
HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH TAK LOCAL (37351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)40
16MLYAMALIYA H00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)43
17HPLHARIPAL00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)45
18KKAEKAIKALA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)51
20LOKLOKNATH00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR00:30 (Day 2)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.