ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 20:01:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
TARAKESWAR to HOWRAH JN
TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK HWH LOCAL (37352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource21:38 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)34
13SRPSERAMPORE22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)37
14RISRISHRA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)40
15KOGKONNAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)43
16HMZHIND MOTOR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)45
17UPAUTTARPARA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)47
18BLYBALLY22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)48
19BEQBELUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)50
20LLHLILUAH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)52
21HWHHOWRAH JN23:08 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :