ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 13:57:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL (37361)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL (37361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL (37361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG12:00 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.