ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:27:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)20
5TAKTARAKESWAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)27
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)31
8KKAEKAIKALA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)34
9HPLHARIPAL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)37
10MLYAMALIYA H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)39
11NKLNALIKUL13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)42
12KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)46
13SIUSINGUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.