ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:48:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG14:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.