ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)34
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG12:00 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :