ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)20
5TAKTARAKESWAR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)27
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)31
8KKAEKAIKALA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)34
9HPLHARIPAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)37
10MLYAMALIYA H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)39
11NKLNALIKUL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)42
12KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)46
13SIUSINGUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN17:02 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.