ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:24:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG15:13 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.