ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:44:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37366)
ARAMBAG to HOWRAH JN
AMBG HWH LOCAL (37366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMBG HWH LOCAL (37366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMBGARAMBAGSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MAYPMAYAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)9
3TKPHTAKIPUR HALT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)15
4TLPHTALPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)20
5TAKTARAKESWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)24
6LOKLOKNATH20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)27
7BAHWBAHIR KHANDA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)31
8KKAEKAIKALA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)34
9HPLHARIPAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)37
10MLYAMALIYA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)39
11NKLNALIKUL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)42
12KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)46
13SIUSINGUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)48
14NSFNASIBPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)52
15DEADIARA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)54
16SHESEORAPHULI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)59
17SRPSERAMPORE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)62
18RISRISHRA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)65
19KOGKONNAGAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)68
20HMZHIND MOTOR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)70
21UPAUTTARPARA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)72
22BLYBALLY22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)73
23BEQBELUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)75
24LLHLILUAH22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)77
25HWHHOWRAH JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.