ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:51:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)34
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)58
22TLPHTALPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)63
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG19:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :