ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:21:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37371)
HOWRAH JN to GOGHAT
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GOGT LOCAL (37371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:22 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)82
26GOGTGOGHAT07:00 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.