ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)18
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)24
5TLPHTALPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)30
6TAKTARAKESWAR08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)41
9KKAEKAIKALA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)61
16DEADIARA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)77
21HMZHIND MOTOR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)79
22UPAUTTARPARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
23BLYBALLY09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)82
24BEQBELUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN10:04 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.