ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)25
5TLPHTALPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)29
6TAKTARAKESWAR08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)40
9KKAEKAIKALA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)62
16DEADIARA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)78
21UPAUTTARPARA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)82
22BLYBALLY09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
23BEQBELUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)85
24LLHLILUAH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)87
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:02 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :