ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37374)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)18
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
5TLPHTALPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)30
6TAKTARAKESWAR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)41
9KKAEKAIKALA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)61
16DEADIARA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)77
21HMZHIND MOTOR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)79
22UPAUTTARPARA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)81
23BLYBALLY15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)82
24BEQBELUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.