ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:22:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)19
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)25
5TLPHTALPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)29
6TAKTARAKESWAR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)40
9KKAEKAIKALA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)62
16DEADIARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)78
21HMZHIND MOTOR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)80
22UPAUTTARPARA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)82
23BLYBALLY21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)83
24BEQBELUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN21:28 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :