ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:06:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37377)
HOWRAH JN to GOGHAT
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GOGT LOCAL (37377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)23
11DEADIARA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)34
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)37
15NKLNALIKUL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)41
16MLYAMALIYA H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)44
17HPLHARIPAL17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)46
18KKAEKAIKALA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)52
20LOKLOKNATH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)56
21TAKTARAKESWAR17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)58
22MAYPMAYAPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)73
23AMBGARAMBAG18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)82
24GOGTGOGHAT18:52 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :