ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37378)
GOGHAT to HOWRAH JN
GOGT HWH LOCAL (37378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOGT HWH LOCAL (37378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GOGTGOGHATSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2AMBGARAMBAG21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)10
3MAYPMAYAPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)18
4TKPHTAKIPUR HALT21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)24
5TLPHTALPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)30
6TAKTARAKESWAR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)34
7LOKLOKNATH22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)36
8BAHWBAHIR KHANDA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)41
9KKAEKAIKALA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)43
10HPLHARIPAL22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)46
11MLYAMALIYA H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)48
12NKLNALIKUL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)51
13KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)55
14SIUSINGUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)58
15NSFNASIBPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)61
16DEADIARA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)64
17SHESEORAPHULI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)69
18SRPSERAMPORE23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)72
19RISRISHRA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)75
20KOGKONNAGAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)77
21HMZHIND MOTOR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)79
22UPAUTTARPARA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)81
23BLYBALLY23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)82
24BEQBELUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)85
25LLHLILUAH23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)87
26HWHHOWRAH JN23:58 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.