ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
TARAKESWAR to SEORAPHULI
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)7
4KKAEKAIKALA04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)24
10NSFNASIBPUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI05:05 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.