ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:08:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
TARAKESWAR to SEORAPHULI
TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TAK SHE LOCAL (37412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TAKTARAKESWARSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2LOKLOKNATH04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)2
3BAHWBAHIR KHANDA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)6
4KKAEKAIKALA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)9
5HPLHARIPAL04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)12
6MLYAMALIYA H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)14
7NKLNALIKUL04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)17
8KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)21
9SIUSINGUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)23
10NSFNASIBPUR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)27
11DEADIARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)29
12SHESEORAPHULI05:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :