ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:32:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
BALLY to BANDEL JN
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLYBALLYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3HMZHIND MOTOR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)3
4KOGKONNAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
5RISRISHRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
6SRPSERAMPORE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)11
7SHESEORAPHULI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)13
8BBAEBAIDYABATI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
9BHRBHADRESHWAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)19
10MUUMANKUNDU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)22
11CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)24
12CNSCHUCHURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
13HGYHOOGHLY18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)29
14BDCBANDEL JN18:37 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.