ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 09:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
BALLY to BANDEL JN
BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLY BDC LOCAL (37511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLYBALLYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)1
3HMZHIND MOTOR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
4KOGKONNAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)5
5RISRISHRA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
6SRPSERAMPORE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
7SHESEORAPHULI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)13
8BBAEBAIDYABATI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)15
9BHRBHADRESHWAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)19
10MUUMANKUNDU18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)21
11CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
12CNSCHUCHURA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)27
13HGYHOOGHLY18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)28
14BDCBANDEL JN18:37 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :