ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
BANDEL JN to BALLY
BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BLY LOCAL (37512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)1
3CNSCHUCHURA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)3
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)6
5MUUMANKUNDU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)8
6BHRBHADRESHWAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)14
8SHESEORAPHULI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)19
10RISRISHRA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)22
11KOGKONNAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)25
12HMZHIND MOTOR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)27
13UPAUTTARPARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)29
14BLYBALLY17:10 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :