ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
HOWRAH JN to PUNDOOAH
HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PDA LOCAL (37611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:42 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)39
18MUGMAGRA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)46
19KHNKHANYAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)55
20PDAPUNDOOAH13:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :