ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
PUNDOOAH to HOWRAH JN
PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PDA HWH LOCAL (37614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDAPUNDOOAHSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KHNKHANYAN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)5
3MUGMAGRA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)14
4BDCBANDEL JN13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)21
5HGYHOOGHLY14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)23
6CNSCHUCHURA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)24
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)27
8MUUMANKUNDU14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
9BHRBHADRESHWAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)32
10BBAEBAIDYABATI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)36
11SHESEORAPHULI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)38
12SRPSERAMPORE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)41
13RISRISHRA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)44
14KOGKONNAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)46
15HMZHIND MOTOR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)48
16UPAUTTARPARA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)50
17BLYBALLY14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)51
18BEQBELUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)53
19LLHLILUAH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)55
20HWHHOWRAH JN15:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :