ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 07:09:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM FAST (37651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)9
3SRPSERAMPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)19
4SHESEORAPHULI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
5CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)32
6CNSCHUCHURA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)35
7BDCBANDEL JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)39
8ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)42
9MUGMAGRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)46
10TLOTALANDU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)50
11KHNKHANYAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)55
12PDAPUNDOOAH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)60
13SLGSIMLAGARH10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)65
14BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
15BOIBAINCHI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)69
16DBPDEBIPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)74
17BGFBAGILA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
18MYMMEMARI10:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :