ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:37:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM FAST (37651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM FAST (37651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)10
3SRPSERAMPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)20
4SHESEORAPHULI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
5CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)32
6CNSCHUCHURA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)35
7BDCBANDEL JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)39
8ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)43
9MUGMAGRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)46
10TLOTALANDU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)50
11KHNKHANYAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)55
12PDAPUNDOOAH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)60
13SLGSIMLAGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)65
14BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
15BOIBAINCHI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)70
16DBPDEBIPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)75
17BGFBAGILA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
18MYMMEMARI10:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.